Grand First Principal M Ex Comp George Fairbairn
Grand Second Principal R Ex Comp Jeffrey Baker
Grand Third Principal R Ex Comp Walter Trafford
Grand Superintendent District 1 R Ex Comp Brian Simpson
Grand Superintendent District 2 R Ex Comp Eric Molnar
Grand Superintendent District 4 R Ex Comp Ivan Smith
Grand Superintendent District 5 R Ex Comp George Warner
Grand Superintendent District 6 R Ex Comp Alexander Mouriopoulos
Grand Superintendent District 7 R Ex Comp Christopher Wright
Grand Superintendent District 8 R Ex Comp Ulrich Dessouassi
Grand Superintendent District 9 R Ex Comp Emanuel Demelo
Grand Superintendent District 10 R Ex Comp Boris Varga
Grand Superintendent District 11 R Ex Comp William (Bill) F. Lweis
Grand Superintendent District 12 R Ex Comp Wilbert M Paul
Grand Superintendent District 14 R Ex Comp Wayne Fiset
Grand Superintendent District 15 R Ex Comp Robert Willett
Grand Chaplain R Ex Comp David A. Kemp
Grand Treasurer R Ex Comp George Puccia
Grand Scribe Ezra R Ex Comp Michael Locke
Grand Scribe E Emeritus R Ex Comp Melvyn James Duke
Grand Scribe E Emeritus M Ex Comp Richard Jackson
Grand Scribe Nehemiah R Ex Comp Lindsay Reiach
Grand Principal Sojourner R Ex Comp  Stephen Young
Grand Registrar R Ex Comp Kenneth Campbell
Elected 2024 Grand Executive Committee R Ex Comp Rony Thomas
Elected 2024 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Jerry Tsubouchi
Elected 2024 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Peter Sialtsis
Elected 2024 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Prince Selvaraj
Appointed 2024 Grand Executive Member V Ex Comp John Newton
Appointed 2024 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Glen Jess
Appointed 2024 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp James Boyuk
Assistant Officers
Grand Lecturer R Ex Comp Ian Jess
Grand Senior Sojourner V Ex Comp Thomas Hogeboom
Grand Junior Sojourner V Ex Comp Dennis Micahel Trepanier
Grand Sword Bearer V Ex Comp Ronald Murray Rowe
Grand Master of the 4th Veil V Ex Comp Alexander Edward Wilson
Grand Master of the 3rd Veil V Ex Comp James Peters
Grand Master of the 2nd Veil V Ex Comp Robert Lucas
Grand Master of the 1st Veil V Ex Comp David Oltmann
Grand Standard Bearer V Ex Comp Derek Francis McNulty
Grand Director of Ceremonies R Ex Comp Robert Armstrong
Asst. Grand Director of Ceremonies R Ex Comp Les Dawley
Grand Organist V Ex Comp. Kenneth Adamson
Grand Pursuivant R Ex Comp Thomas Manning
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Ross Sutherland
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Richard Reeve
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Douglas Miller
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Robert Boudreau
Grand Outer Guard V Ex Comp Steven Edward
Grand Historian R Ex Comp Brian Aikins
Asst. Grand Historian R Ex Comp David Beland
Grand Archivist R Ex Comp Glen Harvey/td>
Living Past Grand First Principals
  • 1982-83: M Ex Comp Gordon H Stuart
  • 1994-95: M Ex Comp Alan F Walker
  • 2000-01: M Ex Comp John McGill (No emails/mail requested)
  • 2004-05: M Ex Comp Richard J Jackson
  • 2006-07: M Ex Comp George H Gifford
  • 2008-09: M Ex Comp Roland A Paddle
  • 2010-11: M Ex Comp Roland P Mandeville (No emails/mail requested)
  • 2012-13: M Ex Comp Michael J Bowman
  • 2014-15: M Ex Comp Brian D Van Sickle
  • 2016-17, 2020: M Ex Comp Alan Donovan
  • 2018-19: M Ex Comp George Napper
  • 2021-23: M Ex Comp Paraag Suchak