Grand First Principal M Ex Comp Paraag Suchak
Grand Second Principal R Ex Comp George Fairbairn
Grand Third Principal R Ex Comp Jeffrey Baker
Grand Superintendent District 1 R Ex Comp Jim Chambers
Grand Superintendent District 2 R Ex Comp Nick Pawluch
Grand Superintendent District 4 R Ex Comp Ivan Smith
Grand Superintendent District 5 R Ex Comp Gursharan Parmar
Grand Superintendent District 6 R Ex Comp Jon Stewart
Grand Superintendent District 7 R Ex Comp Paul Shaver
Grand Superintendent District 8 R Ex Comp Brian Stapeley
Grand Superintendent District 9 R Ex Comp Bruce Bellows
Grand Superintendent District 10 R Ex Comp Philip Lake
Grand Superintendent District 11 R Ex Comp Karl Prohaska
Grand Superintendent District 12 R Ex Comp Corey Snow
Grand Superintendent District 14 R Ex Comp Henry Handsley
Grand Superintendent District 15 R Ex Comp Terry Kluke
Grand Chaplain R Ex Comp George Schmidt
Grand Treasurer R Ex Comp Thomas Manning
Grand Scribe Ezra M Ex Comp Richard James Jackson
Grand Scribe E Emeritus R Ex Comp Melvyn James Duke
Grand Scribe Nehemiah R Ex Comp Romy Joseph Thomas
Grand Principal Sojourner R Ex Comp  Ronald McClung
Grand Registrar R Ex Comp Terry Ronald
Elected 2021 Grand Executive Committee R Ex Comp Walter Trafford
Elected 2021 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Mark Wayne Kapitan
Elected 2021 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Roy William Hardy
Elected 2019 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Dushan Surovy
Elected 2019 Grand Executive Member R Ex Comp Thomas Mortlock
Assistant Officers
Grand Lecturer R Ex Comp Gary P Humes
Grand Senior Sojourner V Ex Comp Douglas McHaffie
Grand Junior Sojourner V Ex Comp Craig Pye
Grand Sword Bearer V Ex Comp David Stevens
Grand Master of the 4th Veil V Ex Comp Kenneth E Campbell
Grand Master of the 3rd Veil V Ex Comp Edwin E Newman-Jones
Grand Master of the 2nd Veil V Ex Comp Jason (Jake) Mervyn
Grand Master of the 1st Veil V Ex Comp Peter Nuttall
Grand Standard Bearer V Ex Comp William Raymond Pollock
Grand Director of Ceremonies R Ex Comp Brampston Gushway
Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies R Ex Comp Andrew Ciastek
Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies R Ex Comp Edward James Burt
Grand Organist V Ex Comp. Kenneth Adamson
Grand Pursuivant V Ex Comp Richard Slee
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Lorne Douglas
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Ken Nicholson
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Alexander (Alex) Stewart
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Clark Stickland
Grand Steward V Ex Comp James D Cumberland
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Stewart Westhead
Grand Steward V  Ex Comp Bruce Gordon
Grand Steward V Ex Comp Michael Nagel
Grand Outer Guard V Ex Comp Eric Czarnecki
Grand Historian R Ex Comp Brian Aikins
Grand Archivist V Ex Comp Daniel (Dan) Glenney